Manifestazioni > Risultati prove di selezione

18/12/2004
S.A.S. Aprilia

Giudici

  • Mantellini Luigi
  • Buchicchio Massimo
  • De Cillis Mauro

selezioni

Cane Loi Microchip Sesso Qualifica
Alin della Valle dei Rovi 02100229 F Prima classe
Conny degli Archi 01139953 F Prima classe
Dolly 0041472 F Prima classe
Esko del Miglio d'Oro 02130166 M Prima classe
Ica della Gens Pontina 0380326 F Prima classe
Iris dei Monti della Laga 0143936 F Prima classe
Isabel della Gens Pontina 0380324 F Prima classe
Jambo del Rianico 0264113 M Prima classe
Ombra d'Ulmental F Prima classe
Orno di Casa Raimondo 0183047 F Prima classe
Remi del Rione Antico 01195067 F Prima classe
Remi del Rione Antico 01195067 F Prima classe
Vax di Casa Ines 01138313 M Prima classe
Zira di Casa Appula 028092 F Prima classe
Assia della Bella Galiana 0197839 F Seconda classe
Crank Z Ax Daru 0434608 M Seconda classe
Cranz z Ax Daru M Seconda classe
Erin di Zenevredo 036406 F Seconda classe
Erin di Zenevredo 036406 F Seconda classe
Filly di Val Calore 01116124 F Seconda classe
Holly della Valcuvia 0129760 F Seconda classe
Kite di Casa Cacozza 01119327 F Seconda classe
Laurie dei Verdi Colli 0178767 F Seconda classe
Oldo z Polytanu 04105881 M Seconda classe
Vicky degli Arvali F Seconda classe
Viky degli Arvali 0186722 F Seconda classe
Alo di Casa Duello 0248909 M Non Superata

riselezioni

Cane Loi Microchip Sesso Qualifica
M Prima classe
Alga delle Colonne d'Ercole 01982 F Prima classe
Bart di Casa Nobili 0093358 M Prima classe
Chiara d'Ulmental 0069272 F Prima classe
Giada della Valle del Liri 01117427 F Prima classe
Heidi della Valle d'Itria F Prima classe
Heidi della Valle d’Itria 0164861 F Prima classe
Mars della Valcuvia 0153515 M Prima classe
Ola della Grande Valle 0164927 F Prima classe
Ombra d’Ulmental 0059572 F Prima classe
Omen Vom Ochsentor sz2065960 M Prima classe
Oxa di Casa Massarelli 0038416 F Prima classe
Paco V. Sendling 0016256 M Prima classe
Rolle Vom Hause Brenner 0062500 M Prima classe
Ruha dei Toraja 0059675 F Prima classe
Sara dell'Alto Pino 01119469 F Prima classe
Simba del Seprio 00118744 F Prima classe
Teo della Valcuvia 01113506 M Prima classe
Uvo di Casa Mary 0090618 M Prima classe
Xara V. Frutteto sz2077890 F Prima classe
Alba di Shebiza 0922118 F Seconda classe
Alba di Shebiza 0022116 F Seconda classe
Hakko di Oroval 0158593 M Seconda classe
Kora di Casa Ines 0071394 F Seconda classe
Oldo di Oroval 9917393 M Seconda classe
Quila d'Ulmental F Seconda classe
Quila d’Ulmental 9986576 F Seconda classe
Quina degli Achei 01162893 F Seconda classe
Alo di Casa Duello 0248909 M Non Superata

© copyright 2018 Società Amatori Schäferhunde - P. Iva 00764080362