Manifestazioni > Risultati prove di selezione

24/07/2004
S.A.S. Tre Valli

Giudici

  • Azzollini Adriano
  • Pettinaroli Gabriele
  • Paffoni Giuseppe
  • Mantellini Luigi
  • De Cillis Mauro
  • Capetti Salvatore

selezioni

Cane Loi Microchip Sesso Qualifica
Canto Lupi Temperari 0136664 M Prima classe
Connie della Vignazzola 02150245 F Prima classe
Eiko V. Dax all’Alberone 02128777 M Prima classe
Esko dei Profeti 0154565 M Prima classe
Gunar della Valle dei Rovi 0092648 M Prima classe
Haika 01158217 F Prima classe
Luna 0373267 F Prima classe
Mambo v.Schlicher Hof SZ2115281 M Prima classe
Mambo vom Schlicher Hof 03127412 M Prima classe
Nora di Casa Aliverta 0016525 F Prima classe
Nunka di Casa Cacozza 0226625 F Prima classe
Palme Lupi Temperari 002851 F Prima classe
Palme Lupi Temperari 002851 F Prima classe
Quera v.d.Dolomiten 01198012 F Prima classe
Quina dell'Isola di Zeus 9974718 F Prima classe
Rochy del Catone 01206468 M Prima classe
Viller della Valle dei Rovi 0223418 M Prima classe
Yoga della Foppa dei Boschi 0253535 F Prima classe
Birke di Casa Beggiato 9870278 F Seconda classe
Cindy beim Steinrussel 03144089 F Seconda classe
Cora di Casa Paone 99207451 F Seconda classe
Elli F Seconda classe
Elli 01113558 F Seconda classe
Lara di Monte Goi 0184338 F Seconda classe
Otar della Zattera 0097591 M Seconda classe
Panter della Rena Nera 01152047 M Seconda classe
Tania dei Blasonati 0262004 F Seconda classe
Giove del Murnighello 0053219 M Non Superata
Quiri della Valle dei Rovi 01119600 981100000301402 F Non Superata
Yaya della Foppa dei Boschi 0253538 F Non Superata

riselezioni

Cane Loi Microchip Sesso Qualifica
Betty di Croce Santo Spirito 01871 F Prima classe
Elli del Finkenwerder 01135591 F Prima classe
Fedor di Casa Derna 99171143 M Prima classe
Giada di Casa Derna 0085958 F Prima classe
Ginko di Casa Derna 0085953 M Prima classe
Iago di Monte Goi 0075196 M Prima classe
Irk di Monte Goi 0075195 M Prima classe
Oro di Casa Aliverta 01135722 M Prima classe
Wanja Ca' della Torre F Prima classe
Wanja Ca’ della Torre gen-53 F Prima classe
Donna di Casa Trauzzola 01120537 F Seconda classe
Tina 0733254 F Seconda classe
Tina 99103178 F Seconda classe
Utach Lubinov Sk 99182164 M Seconda classe
Giove del Murnighello 0053219 M Non Superata
Quiri della Valle del Liri F Non Superata
Yaya della Foppa dei Boschi 0253538 F Non Superata

© copyright 2018 Società Amatori Schäferhunde - P. Iva 00764080362