Manifestazioni > Risultati prove di selezione

11/12/2010
S.A.S Regione Piemonte

Giudici

  • Pettinaroli Gabriele

Figuranti

  • Roman Leonardo

selezioni

Cane Loi Microchip Sesso Qualifica
Asso della Decima Mas 0625199 982009101513817 M Prima classe
Bax di Camporeale 096715 981100000505098 M Prima classe
Boss del Monte Poliziano 0864973 982009105648194 M Prima classe
Diletta di Xara 0959418 982009106381365 F Prima classe
Diva dei Due Fiumi 0815118 981100000429570 F Prima classe
Ethanperla 091847 380098100891591 M Prima classe
Gilda di Casa Rosy 0913621 985120032366471 F Prima classe
Hasel del Seprio 0931750 981100000854743 F Prima classe
Holly del Frutteto 06110834 9811000007924216 F Prima classe
Honda di Camporeale 0478404 380098100608448 F Prima classe
Ina del Ligusto 0779701 985003800023320 F Prima classe
Ina del Ligusto 0779701 985003800023320 F Prima classe
Melita di Fossombrone 08133353 981100000400205 F Prima classe
Olga di Zenevredo 0591751 968000002824742 F Prima classe
Olga di Zenevredo 0591751 968000002824742 F Prima classe
Orana v.Aurelius 09127476 941000002142282 F Prima classe
Orana v.Aurelius 09127476 941000002142282 F Prima classe
Paco di Casa Beggiato 09121531 98110000211048 M Prima classe
Paco di Casa Beggiato 09121531 98110000211048 M Prima classe
Paul della Roggia Castellana 0928604 981100000916348 M Prima classe
Paul della Roggia Castellana 0928604 981100000916348 M Prima classe
Rox del Seprio 0862771 981100000297882 M Prima classe
Selina v.Zellwaldrand 0999812 981100000860354 F Prima classe
Vanessa di Croce Santo Spirito 09114378 982009106770871 F Prima classe
Vilma del Ceresio 0928914 981100000658688 F Prima classe
Yimmy di Poggio del Sole 09112093 968000001825692 M Prima classe
Zeus del Catone 09114346 982009106772625 M Prima classe
Zeus del Catone 09114346 982009106772625 M Prima classe
Ania di Ca' San Marco 0798208 968000004741290 F Seconda classe
Hanna della Croce del Sud 08127220 977200007327539 F Seconda classe
Oxa v.d.Dolomiten 0821673 96800000435226 F Seconda classe
Prisca dei Profeti 089486 968000004413443 F Seconda classe
Quendi della Valle del Seveso 08100223 981100000771737 F Seconda classe
Rene’ del Murnighello 0973938 9811000002014035 F Seconda classe
Rene’ del Murnighello 0973938 9811000002014035 F Seconda classe
Nokka del Miglio d'Oro 0683571 981100000588400 F Assente
Pisa delle Tamerici Salmastre 0974611 968000004385673 F Assente

riselezioni

Cane Loi Microchip Sesso Qualifica
Anika di Casa Faranda 0387366 968000002106877 F Prima classe
Anika di Casa Faranda 0387366 968000002106877 F Prima classe
Dana dei Fermass 0882225 981100000342024 F Prima classe
Dana dei Fermass 0882225 981100000342024 F Prima classe
Ewyn il Mercabah 0820501 978000003922689 F Prima classe
Frei di Vigna Tajana 0691938 968000004414297 M Prima classe
Hobby dell'Alpe Adria 05119941 M Prima classe
Iava del Seprio 0685892 981100000359368 F Prima classe
Iava del Seprio 0685892 981100000359368 F Prima classe
Indiana di Turboland 0721755 380260000122759 F Prima classe
Irma Casa Bisceglia 0740671 982009105137854 F Prima classe
Molly del Seprio 06108125 968000004798062 F Prima classe
Mork dei Profeti 0761048 96800004416992 M Prima classe
Oxa di Chiaromantello 061000 968000002918133 F Prima classe
Oxa di Chiaromantello 061000 968000002918133 F Prima classe
Parko d'Ulmental 0298356 985003800011588 M Prima classe
Parko d'Ulmental 0298356 985003800011588 M Prima classe
Priska d'Ulmental 06130843 985000380009362 F Prima classe
Priska d'Ulmental 06130843 985000380009362 F Prima classe
Ronda di Casa Amneris 05131395 981100000286276 F Prima classe
Usve della Foppa dei Boschi 0798195 968000003894646 F Prima classe
Usve della Foppa dei Boschi 0798195 968000003894646 F Prima classe
Ux d'Ulmental 0779863 985000380009375 M Prima classe
Ux d'Ulmental 0779863 985000380009375 M Prima classe
Venus dei Profeti 04104916 981100000478979 F Prima classe
Xila del Tonduli 0853722 756098100298323 F Prima classe
Zambi di Casa Sara 0569695 968000002902371 M Prima classe
Aisha Team Torretta 0469318 977200004244203 F Seconda classe
Erta dei Templari 05126759 968000004413950 F Seconda classe
Erta dei Templari 05126759 968000004413950 F Seconda classe
Titti di Casa Rosy 0683370 981100000284263 F Seconda classe

© copyright 2018 Società Amatori Schäferhunde - P. Iva 00764080362