Manifestazioni > Risultati prove di selezione

21/05/2011
S.A.S Veretium

Giudici

  • Pettinaroli Gabriele

Figuranti

  • Delucchi Roberto

prima selezione

Cane Loi Microchip Sesso Qualifica
Duks del Frutteto 09169827 380260000081544 M Prima classe

selezioni

Cane Loi Microchip Sesso Qualifica
Ada della Valle del Seveso 09142270 380260000032641 F Prima classe
Ambrablu 0792908 941000000787242 F Prima classe
Connie v.d.Odalrune lof60336253605 2etw593 F Prima classe
Dix del Frutteto 09169824 380260000080704 M Prima classe
Elio del Frutteto 0767070 981100000279295 M Prima classe
Fenia di Casa Beggiato 09155506 982009106722976 F Prima classe
Floryn Team Torretta 0935691 977200007091323 F Prima classe
Ghildo 08113669 380098101306479 M Prima classe
Giuly della Valle dei Rovi 0760362 981100000269751 F Prima classe
Hella II de Machland 0861393 985120031038012 F Prima classe
Jungla di Val Sant'Anna 0852097 981100000509044 F Prima classe
Lara v.Geminus Park 0698229 380260000015577 F Prima classe
Luge del Murnighello 0795084 968000003303011 F Prima classe
Magda 06111028 968000004422474 F Prima classe
Meggy d'Ulmental 0959495 985120032377794 F Prima classe
Niki del Frutteto 08138995 981100000743652 F Prima classe
Ork 0954132 981100000798531 M Prima classe
Pamina dei Due Fiumi 0479574 968000002831109 F Prima classe
Pine v.d.Dolomiten 0888907 981100000396408 F Prima classe
Quana di Casa Giovannini 0978012 981100000837460 F Prima classe
Quendy dei Verdi Colli 09142939 380260000012128 F Prima classe
Quitty della Decima Mas 0766921 972000000615158 F Prima classe
Raissa della Selva Antica 0774882 982009101267527 F Prima classe
Rona v.Frutteto 1083318 981100000605190 F Prima classe
Ulk del Re Kokalos 0885266 977200004523573 M Prima classe
Dara di Casa JosŤ 09162885 982000115829179 F Seconda classe
Jago 107474 981100002210893 M Assente
Sissi di Casa Tazzi 097320 981100000554013 F Assente
Xebi di Chiaromantello 09165383 981100002156167 F Assente

riselezioni

Cane Loi Microchip Sesso Qualifica
Carla del Murnighello 089249 981100000277349 F Prima classe
Cormack v.d.Odarlune lof60336136466 2ETW599 M Prima classe
Cuma v.Geminus-Park 0543932 981100000389533 F Prima classe
Eva delle Belle Torri 0792805 972000000614072 F Prima classe
Gilda Casa Silvia 0596117 981100000585252 F Prima classe
Ira della Valle dei Rovi 06119206 981100000303997 F Prima classe
Isa 0874249 941000001522951 F Prima classe
Kokko delle Tamerici Salmastre 08117611 968000004434012 M Prima classe
Olympia v.Heinrichplatz 09144168 982009105579278 F Prima classe
Pamira degli Arvali 0663957 380098101421384 F Prima classe
Peggy d'Ulmental 06130844 985000380009363 F Prima classe
Perla della Valle dei Rovi 0791992 981100000304879 F Prima classe
Tosca della Valle dei Rovi 08104205 981100000526588 F Prima classe
Tricksie v.d.Furtenperle SZ2165416 191100000084952 F Prima classe
Venus d'Ulmental 0779859 985000380009389 F Prima classe

© copyright 2018 Società Amatori Schäferhunde - P. Iva 00764080362